
Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga
The only place to book connecting hotel rooms and suites. Here's how.
With a stay at Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga in Rancho Cucamonga (Central South), you'll be a 2-minute drive from Victoria Gardens and 5 minutes from Ontario Mills Shopping Mall. This hotel is 6.4 mi (10.2 km) from Ontario Convention Center and 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from LoanMart Field.
10 suites at Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga

Studio Suite, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed, Microwave (Wet bar)
Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga
1 bed
460 sqft

Studio Suite, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed, Hearing Accessible (Mobility & Hearing, Roll-in Shower)
Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga
1 bed

Studio Suite, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed, Hearing Accessible, Microwave (Hearing)
Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga
1 bed
370 sqft

Studio Suite, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed, Accessible (Mobility & Hearing, Roll-in Shower)
Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga
1 bed

Room, 2 Queen Beds, Mobility Accessible, Microwave
Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga
2 beds
460 sqft

Room, 2 Queen Beds, Microwave
Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga
2 beds
345 sqft

Room, 2 Queen Beds, Hearing Accessible, Microwave (Mobility & Hearing)
Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga
2 beds

Room, 2 Queen Beds, Accessible, Microwave (Roll-In Shower)
Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga
2 beds
460 sqft

Room, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed, Microwave
Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga
2 beds
426 sqft

Room, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed, Hearing Accessible, Microwave
Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga
2 beds
44 amenities at Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga
- 24-hour business center
- 24-hour fitness facilities
- 24-hour front desk
- At least 80% of all lighting comes from LEDs
- Banquet hall
- Business center
- Change of bed sheets (on request)
- Change of towels (on request)
- Coffee/tea in common areas
- Daily
- Designated smoking areas
- Designated smoking areas (fines apply)
- Double-glazing on all windows
- Elevator
- Energy-saving switches
- Express check-in
- Express check-out
- Free breakfast
- Free buffet breakfast
- Free WiFi
- Handrails in stairways
- Housekeeping on request
- Number of outdoor pools - 1
- Pool hoist on site
- Safe-deposit box at front desk
- Self parking (surcharge)
- Stair-free path to entrance
- Uncovered parking
- Vending machine
- Water dispenser
- Water dispenser use by guests actively encouraged
- Water-efficient showers only
- Well-lit path to entrance
- Wheelchair-accessible fitness center
- Wheelchair-accessible lounge
- Wheelchair accessible (may have limitations)
- Wheelchair-accessible meeting spaces/business center
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Wheelchair accessible path of travel
- Wheelchair-accessible path to elevator
- Wheelchair-accessible pool
- Wheelchair-accessible public washroom
- Wheelchair-accessible registration desk
- Wheelchair-accessible van parking
23 images of Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga





See More...
















Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga reviews
1001 reviews
Hampton Inn & Suites Ontario Rancho Cucamonga Location
11669 FOOTHILL BLVD
Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 US